• State Member for Mount Gambier
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Regional Services
  • Deputy State Liberal Leader
  • State Member for Bragg
  • Shadow Attorney-General
  • Responsible for Attorney-General, Justice Reform and Consumer and Business Services
  • Legislative Council Opposition Whip
  • State Member for Davenport
  • State Member for Morialta
  • Shadow Minister Education
  • Shadow Minister for Multicultural Affairs
  • Shadow Minister for the Arts
  • Responsible for Education and Child Development, Higher Education and Skills, the Arts and Multicultural Affairs
  • State Member for Kavel
  • State Member for Goyder
  • Parliamentary Secretary to the Leader
  • State Member for Schubert
  • Shadow Minister for Police, Emergency and Correctional Services
  • Responsible for Police, Correctional Services, Emergency Services and Road Safety
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Multicultural Affairs, Trade and Investment and Small Business
  • Deputy State Liberal Leader in the Legislative Council
  • Shadow Minister for Human Services
  • Responsible for Communities and Social Inclusion, Social Housing, Youth, Volunteers, Disabilities and Status of Women
  • Shadow Treasurer
  • Responsible for Finance, Industrial Relations and Public Sectory
  • State Liberal Leader
  • State Member for Dunstan
  • Responsible for Defence Industries, Aboriginal Affairs and Reconciliation and Veterans' Affairs
  • State Member for Morphett
  • State Member for Hammond
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Primary Industries, Regional Development and Tourism
  • State Member for Finniss
  • State Member for Unley
  • Shadow Minister for Planning, Transport & Infrastructure
  • Responsible for Transport and Infrastructure, Housing and Urban Development, Planning, City of Adelaide and Local Government
  • State Member for Heysen
  • State Liberal Leader in the Legislative Council
  • Shadow Minister for Primary Industries, Regional Development and Tourism
  • Responsible for Agriculture, Food and Fisheries, Forests, Tourism and Regional Development
  • State Member for Adelaide
  • Shadow Minister for Child Protection
  • Responsible for Child Protection Reform
  • State Member for Bright
  • Shadow Minister for Environment
  • Responsible for Sustainability, Environment and Conservation, Water and the River Murray and Climate Change
  • Parliamentary Secretary for Recreation and Sport, Racing, Aboriginal Affairs and Veterans' Affairs
  • State Member for Hartley
  • Shadow Cabinet Secretary
  • State Member for Flinders
  • State Member for Stuart
  • Shadow Minister for Energy and Mining
  • Responsible for Mineral Resources and Energy
  • Shadow Minister for Health and Wellbeing
  • Responsible for Health, Mental Health and Substance Abuse and Ageing
  • State Member for Chaffey
  • Shadow Minister for Trade and Investment
  • Responsible for Investment and Trade and Health Industries
  • State Member for MacKillop
  • State Member for Mitchell
  • Shadow Minister for Industry
  • Shadow Minister for Sport, Recreation and Racing
  • Responsible for State Development, Small Business, Employment, Manufacturing and Innovation, Automotive Transformation, Science and Information Economy, Recreation and Sport and Racing